Kesän pelaaja

PelaajaPisteetVoitetutHävitytVoitto-%
Juho Horkka11572470,37
Kimmo Ala-Rautalahti10592967,05
A-P Nikula9613762,24
Ari Karjalainen9523460,47
Maija Aarniola-Rinne8493260,49
Teemu Talassalo8473557,32
Mikko Laine8645255,17
Jussi Nevala8453953,57
Eija Tolmunen8322853,33
Matti Pulli7523261,90
Hannes Juutilainen7403454,05
Juho Angervuori6383750,67
Matias Haavisto6424150,60
Mikko Vieru6444450,00
Santtu Pesonen6414348,81
Jarkko Syrjälä6293346,77
Janne Mylläri6324342,67
Joona Huusko5423852,50
Visa Eräjärvi5282651,85
Juha Laukkanen5434151,19
Sari Siekkinen4313745,59
Ari Karsikas3334442,86
Aake Korkiakoski2151353,57
Anssi Hannula2204431,25
Nina Sandström1264934,67
Tero Heikkilä1295634,12