Kesän pelaaja

PelaajaPisteet kokoVoitetut kokHävityt kokVoitto-% kok
Kimmo Ala-Rautalahti201205369,36
A-P Nikula191196963,30
Ari Karjalainen18956360,13
Eija Tolmunen16705257,38
Juho Horkka15976858,79
Maija Aarniola-Rinne14866855,84
Jussi Nevala14735855,73
Teemu Talassalo14867852,44
Hannes Juutilainen13726054,55
Santtu Pesonen13848350,30
Anni Pulkkinen12531676,81
Matti Pulli12765358,91
Matias Haavisto12858250,90
Anssi Hannula12646748,85
Joona Huusko11786355,32
Mikko Vieru11768148,41
Visa Eräjärvi11596547,58
Sari Siekkinen10646848,48
Mikko Laine109610348,24
Juha Laukkanen10849148,00
Ari Karsikas9628243,06
Juho Angervuori8677846,21
Ilpo Raatikainen7362064,29
Janne Mylläri6385540,86
Jarkko Syrjälä6396537,50
Aake Korkiakoski2154325,86
Tero Heikkilä1468734,59
Nina Sandström13410125,19