Kuukauden pelaaja

Kuukauden pelaaja jakso 4

PelaajaVoitetut nytHävityt nytPisteet nytVoitto-% nyt
Kimmo Ala-Rautalahti305685,71
Eija Tolmunen278677,14
Anni Pulkkinen2310669,70
Jussi Nevala2011564,52
Juha Laukkanen2215559,46
Santtu Pesonen2623553,06
Sari Siekkinen1811462,07
Anssi Hannula1711460,71
A-P Nikula2316458,97
Matti Pulli1613455,17
Ilpo Raatikainen116364,71
Mikko Vieru1413351,85
Ari Karjalainen2221351,16
Hannes Juutilainen109252,63
Joona Huusko1110252,38
Juho Angervuori1515250,00
Matias Haavisto2223248,89
Maija Aarniola-Rinne2022247,62
Teemu Talassalo1825241,86
Visa Eräjärvi1327232,50
Mikko Laine1620044,44
Juho Horkka1725040,48
Tero Heikkilä916036,00
Janne Mylläri612033,33
Ari Karsikas826023,53
Jarkko Syrjälä314017,65
Nina Sandström419017,39
Aake Korkiakoski01500,00